ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11709083
nr 1170 9083
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. 1981, bilskrot, signed and numbered 45/90, 20x25,
ETCHING, 1981, bilskrot, signerad och numrerad 45/90,20x25
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
700
SEK 700
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:26:23
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik